Section: 1/5 LargeScale 2wd [1/5 LargeScale 2wd] / Race time: 10:00 / Singlestart / Confirmed: Yes / Start: 04.05.2019 13:00:41
Group 1 - Qualification 3
Pos Nr Driver I Laptime Rnd Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
1 10 Zariņš Jānis   45.254 14 10:32.268 42.327 45.162
2 5 Agliniskis Vytautas   48.004 12 10:02.367 45.769 50.197
3 9 Grīniņš Mariks   56.530 11 10:02.489 47.315 54.771
4 7 Lūsis Leonards   53.397 11 10:32.950 52.546 57.540
5 1 Krūtainis Oskars   51.827 11 10:41.284 50.241 58.298
6 8 Briedis Gunārs   1:02.909 5 10:16.501 8.044 2:03.300
7 3 Prauliņš Gatis   3:20.972 5 11:20.779 50.084 2:16.155
8 6 Kazāks Māris   1:57.079 3 4:12.630 1:04.859 1:24.210
9 2 Kuhalskis Jevgenijs DNS 0.000 0 0:00.000 0.000 0.000
10 4 Kuzmins Andris DNS 0.000 0 0:00.000 0.000 0.000

Laptimes
# Nr. Zariņš Jānis Grīniņš Mariks Krūtainis Oskars Kuhalskis Jevgenijs Lūsis Leonards Briedis Gunārs Kazāks Māris Prauliņš Gatis Kuzmins Andris Agliniskis Vytautas
0 00.000 00.000 00.000   00.000 00.000 00.000 1:39.841   00.000
1 42.327 47.315 53.578   52.752 03:31.780 1:10.692 50.998   50.258
2 42.770 51.000 1:21.977   55.891 02:33.092 1:04.859 57.552   50.158
3 42.917 50.155 51.256   57.655 08.044 1:57.079 03:41.332   53.444
4 45.254 1:07.242 56.498   1:04.610 03:00.676   50.084   55.883
5 42.939 59.856 1:06.735   1:05.007 1:02.909   03:20.972   47.988
6 43.390 59.545 58.590   56.637         45.769
7 43.199 51.074 53.367   1:03.581         51.871
8 50.768 53.427 53.489   56.720         48.669
9 48.926 49.813 50.241   52.546         48.920
10 48.913 56.532 1:03.726   54.154         54.543
11 44.635 56.530 51.827   53.397         46.860
12 45.339                 48.004
13 45.637                  
14 45.254                  

Top 10
Qualificationrankinglist  -  Run: 1,2,3,4,5  -  1/5 LargeScale 2wd [1/5 LargeScale 2wd]
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  5. Heat  Points per Run Points
Zariņš Jānis LVA 14 10:10.952 (26)  14 10:12.259 (26)  14 10:32.268 (26)  DNS (0)  13 10:26.509 (26)  1:26, 2:26, 3:26 [5:26, 4:0] 78
Mikelenas Dainius LTU 13 10:44.546 (23)  13 10:21.893 (23)  12 10:13.122 (21)  13 10:25.574 (26)  DNS (0)  4:26, 2:23, 1:23 [3:21, 5:0] 72
Pudurs Roberts LVA 13 10:28.236 (24)  13 10:27.104 (22)  13 10:20.343 (24)  13 10:30.608 (24)  DNS (0)  3:24, 1:24, 4:24 [2:22, 5:0] 72
Āboliņš Oskars LVA 12 10:07.495 (22)  14 10:48.423 (24)  9 10:25.466 (12)  13 10:53.537 (22)  8 10:04.129 (14)  2:24, 4:22, 1:22 [5:14, 3:12] 68
Agliniskis Vytautas LTU DNS (0)  12 10:36.018 (18)  12 10:02.367 (22)  12 10:36.920 (21)  12 10:23.007 (24)  5:24, 3:22, 4:21 [2:18, 1:0] 67
Indersons Aigars LVA 12 10:18.462 (21)  12 10:32.957 (20)  11 10:27.880 (18)  5 4:11.049 (13)  12 10:39.134 (23)  5:23, 1:21, 2:20 [3:18, 4:13] 64
Garklāvs Māris LVA 11 10:29.315 (17)  7 7:08.678 (10)  13 10:23.859 (23)  13 10:34.637 (23)  10 10:22.554 (17)  3:23, 4:23, 1:17 [5:17, 2:10] 63
Grīniņš Mariks LVA 12 10:50.738 (19)  12 10:03.310 (21)  11 10:02.489 (19)  11 10:39.001 (20)  12 10:49.205 (22)  5:22, 2:21, 4:20 [1:19, 3:19] 63
Krūmiņš Aigars LVA 12 10:31.405 (20)  12 10:33.191 (19)  12 10:21.901 (20)  DNS (0)  DNS (0)  3:20, 1:20, 2:19 [4:0, 5:0] 59
10  Krūtainis Oskars LVA 11 10:01.146 (18)  11 10:02.784 (17)  11 10:41.284 (16)  11 10:41.713 (19)  10 10:00.416 (19)  4:19, 5:19, 1:18 [2:17, 3:16] 56

Records
  Section 1/5 LargeScale 2wd Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:41.802 (4) (04.05.2019) Zariņš Jānis 00:23.490 (4) Kuhalskis Jevgenijs
 Timed practice - -
 Qualification 14 10:10.952 (04.05.2019) Zariņš Jānis 14 10:10.952 Zariņš Jānis
 Final 38 30:09.294 (04.05.2019) Zariņš Jānis 38 30:09.294 Zariņš Jānis