Section: 1/5 LargeScale 2wd [1/5 LargeScale 2wd] / Race time: 10:00 / Singlestart / Confirmed: Yes / Start: 04.05.2019 14:37:50
Group 1 - Qualification 4
Pos Nr Driver I Laptime Rnd Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
1 5 Agliniskis Vytautas   46.450 12 10:36.920 46.450 53.076
2 9 Grīniņš Mariks   59.970 11 10:39.001 51.256 58.091
3 1 Krūtainis Oskars   55.599 11 10:41.713 52.110 58.337
4 7 Lūsis Leonards   56.848 10 10:11.659 53.855 1:01.165
5 3 Prauliņš Gatis   1:03.343 10 10:18.030 49.866 1:01.803
6 6 Kazāks Māris   1:36.029 9 10:23.988 54.036 1:09.332
7 8 Briedis Gunārs   1:47.790 5 10:12.350 1:01.285 2:02.470
8 2 Kuhalskis Jevgenijs DNS 0.000 0 0:00.000 0.000 0.000
9 4 Kuzmins Andris DNS 0.000 0 0:00.000 0.000 0.000
10 10 Zariņš Jānis DNS 0.000 0 0:00.000 0.000 0.000

Laptimes
# Nr. Zariņš Jānis Grīniņš Mariks Krūtainis Oskars Kuhalskis Jevgenijs Lūsis Leonards Briedis Gunārs Kazāks Māris Prauliņš Gatis Kuzmins Andris Agliniskis Vytautas
0   00.000 00.000   00.000 17.648 00.000 00.000   33.007
1   1:03.969 1:00.312   1:11.747 1:16.160 57.016 51.777   48.175
2   56.758 52.110   54.696 1:01.285 1:01.900 1:06.272   48.416
3   56.588 1:00.286   57.633 02:54.951 1:10.775 49.866   49.009
4   53.922 1:05.115   57.675 02:54.516 54.036 56.100   50.473
5   51.256 1:00.593   1:03.127 1:47.790 1:01.687 1:00.227   54.562
6   1:00.746 1:08.925   1:08.248   1:17.205 56.616   48.911
7   1:01.032 55.566   1:00.445   1:06.218 1:24.049   1:02.554
8   57.786 52.818   1:07.385   1:19.122 1:14.627   49.305
9   1:00.360 52.242   53.855   1:36.029 55.153   46.731
10   56.614 58.147   56.848     1:03.343   49.731
11   59.970 55.599             49.596
12                   46.450

Top 10
Qualificationrankinglist  -  Run: 1,2,3,4,5  -  1/5 LargeScale 2wd [1/5 LargeScale 2wd]
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  5. Heat  Points per Run Points
Zariņš Jānis LVA 14 10:10.952 (26)  14 10:12.259 (26)  14 10:32.268 (26)  DNS (0)  13 10:26.509 (26)  1:26, 2:26, 3:26 [5:26, 4:0] 78
Mikelenas Dainius LTU 13 10:44.546 (23)  13 10:21.893 (23)  12 10:13.122 (21)  13 10:25.574 (26)  DNS (0)  4:26, 2:23, 1:23 [3:21, 5:0] 72
Pudurs Roberts LVA 13 10:28.236 (24)  13 10:27.104 (22)  13 10:20.343 (24)  13 10:30.608 (24)  DNS (0)  3:24, 1:24, 4:24 [2:22, 5:0] 72
Āboliņš Oskars LVA 12 10:07.495 (22)  14 10:48.423 (24)  9 10:25.466 (12)  13 10:53.537 (22)  8 10:04.129 (14)  2:24, 4:22, 1:22 [5:14, 3:12] 68
Agliniskis Vytautas LTU DNS (0)  12 10:36.018 (18)  12 10:02.367 (22)  12 10:36.920 (21)  12 10:23.007 (24)  5:24, 3:22, 4:21 [2:18, 1:0] 67
Indersons Aigars LVA 12 10:18.462 (21)  12 10:32.957 (20)  11 10:27.880 (18)  5 4:11.049 (13)  12 10:39.134 (23)  5:23, 1:21, 2:20 [3:18, 4:13] 64
Garklāvs Māris LVA 11 10:29.315 (17)  7 7:08.678 (10)  13 10:23.859 (23)  13 10:34.637 (23)  10 10:22.554 (17)  3:23, 4:23, 1:17 [5:17, 2:10] 63
Grīniņš Mariks LVA 12 10:50.738 (19)  12 10:03.310 (21)  11 10:02.489 (19)  11 10:39.001 (20)  12 10:49.205 (22)  5:22, 2:21, 4:20 [1:19, 3:19] 63
Krūmiņš Aigars LVA 12 10:31.405 (20)  12 10:33.191 (19)  12 10:21.901 (20)  DNS (0)  DNS (0)  3:20, 1:20, 2:19 [4:0, 5:0] 59
10  Krūtainis Oskars LVA 11 10:01.146 (18)  11 10:02.784 (17)  11 10:41.284 (16)  11 10:41.713 (19)  10 10:00.416 (19)  4:19, 5:19, 1:18 [2:17, 3:16] 56

Records
  Section 1/5 LargeScale 2wd Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:41.802 (4) (04.05.2019) Zariņš Jānis 00:23.490 (4) Kuhalskis Jevgenijs
 Timed practice - -
 Qualification 14 10:10.952 (04.05.2019) Zariņš Jānis 14 10:10.952 Zariņš Jānis
 Final 38 30:09.294 (04.05.2019) Zariņš Jānis 38 30:09.294 Zariņš Jānis