Section: 1/5 LargeScale 2wd [1/5 LargeScale 2wd] / Race time: 10:00 / Singlestart / Confirmed: Yes / Start: 04.05.2019 15:55:28
Group 2 - Qualification 5
Pos Nr Driver I Laptime Rnd Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
1 5 Indersons Aigars   48.905 12 10:39.134 43.694 53.261
2 8 Kazāks Dainis   54.623 11 10:22.307 52.792 56.573
3 2 Garklāvs Māris   56.335 10 10:22.554 48.836 1:02.255
4 9 Garklāvs Artūrs   52.249 10 10:34.229 52.249 1:03.422
5 7 Laimiņš Jānis   48.282 9 10:02.531 48.080 1:06.947
6 10 Āboliņš Oskars   48.236 8 10:04.129 47.395 1:15.516
7 1 Pudurs Roberts DNS 0.000 0 0:00.000 0.000 0.000
8 3 Krūmiņš Aigars DNS 0.000 0 0:00.000 0.000 0.000
9 4 Mikelenas Dainius DNS 0.000 0 0:00.000 0.000 0.000
10 6 Krūtainis Jānis DNS 0.000 0 0:00.000 0.000 0.000
11 11 Taelma Maiko DNS 0.000 0 0:00.000 0.000 0.000

Laptimes
# Nr. Pudurs Roberts Garklāvs Māris Krūmiņš Aigars Mikelenas Dainius Indersons Aigars Krūtainis Jānis Laimiņš Jānis Kazāks Dainis Garklāvs Artūrs Āboliņš Oskars
0   00.000     13.571   00.000 00.000 00.000 1:08.130
1   54.211     51.695   02:02.332 59.218 1:12.137 54.060
2   48.836     47.806   53.292 56.037 52.687 52.439
3   51.343     52.554   02:03.927 57.934 1:06.437 02:57.395
4   52.651     54.935   48.080 52.831 56.293 53.790
5   57.483     53.004   52.678 55.667 1:10.182 55.283
6   54.616     58.020   54.811 52.792 1:12.625 47.401
7   1:02.996     52.618   48.214 1:01.060 58.222 47.395
8   1:16.407     48.513   50.915 56.212 1:04.734 48.236
9   1:47.676     49.793   48.282 53.254 1:08.663  
10   56.335     43.694     1:02.679 52.249  
11         1:04.026     54.623    
12         48.905          

# Nr. Taelma Maiko                  
0                    
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
9                    
10                    
11                    
12                    

Top 10
Qualificationrankinglist  -  Run: 1,2,3,4,5  -  1/5 LargeScale 2wd [1/5 LargeScale 2wd]
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  5. Heat  Points per Run Points
Zariņš Jānis LVA 14 10:10.952 (26)  14 10:12.259 (26)  14 10:32.268 (26)  DNS (0)  13 10:26.509 (26)  1:26, 2:26, 3:26 [5:26, 4:0] 78
Mikelenas Dainius LTU 13 10:44.546 (23)  13 10:21.893 (23)  12 10:13.122 (21)  13 10:25.574 (26)  DNS (0)  4:26, 2:23, 1:23 [3:21, 5:0] 72
Pudurs Roberts LVA 13 10:28.236 (24)  13 10:27.104 (22)  13 10:20.343 (24)  13 10:30.608 (24)  DNS (0)  3:24, 1:24, 4:24 [2:22, 5:0] 72
Āboliņš Oskars LVA 12 10:07.495 (22)  14 10:48.423 (24)  9 10:25.466 (12)  13 10:53.537 (22)  8 10:04.129 (14)  2:24, 4:22, 1:22 [5:14, 3:12] 68
Agliniskis Vytautas LTU DNS (0)  12 10:36.018 (18)  12 10:02.367 (22)  12 10:36.920 (21)  12 10:23.007 (24)  5:24, 3:22, 4:21 [2:18, 1:0] 67
Indersons Aigars LVA 12 10:18.462 (21)  12 10:32.957 (20)  11 10:27.880 (18)  5 4:11.049 (13)  12 10:39.134 (23)  5:23, 1:21, 2:20 [3:18, 4:13] 64
Garklāvs Māris LVA 11 10:29.315 (17)  7 7:08.678 (10)  13 10:23.859 (23)  13 10:34.637 (23)  10 10:22.554 (17)  3:23, 4:23, 1:17 [5:17, 2:10] 63
Grīniņš Mariks LVA 12 10:50.738 (19)  12 10:03.310 (21)  11 10:02.489 (19)  11 10:39.001 (20)  12 10:49.205 (22)  5:22, 2:21, 4:20 [1:19, 3:19] 63
Krūmiņš Aigars LVA 12 10:31.405 (20)  12 10:33.191 (19)  12 10:21.901 (20)  DNS (0)  DNS (0)  3:20, 1:20, 2:19 [4:0, 5:0] 59
10  Krūtainis Oskars LVA 11 10:01.146 (18)  11 10:02.784 (17)  11 10:41.284 (16)  11 10:41.713 (19)  10 10:00.416 (19)  4:19, 5:19, 1:18 [2:17, 3:16] 56

Records
  Section 1/5 LargeScale 2wd Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:41.802 (4) (04.05.2019) Zariņš Jānis 00:23.490 (4) Kuhalskis Jevgenijs
 Timed practice - -
 Qualification 14 10:10.952 (04.05.2019) Zariņš Jānis 14 10:10.952 Zariņš Jānis
 Final 38 30:09.294 (04.05.2019) Zariņš Jānis 38 30:09.294 Zariņš Jānis